Taylor Sykes - Springfield, TN


AVP Points

Women's (B): 147.00
Women's (G): 110.25
Coed (B): 32.00
Coed (G): 24.00

Divisional Points

Coed Open (B): 32
Girls 18U (B): 147
Coed Open (G): 24
Girls 18U (G): 110.25

Grand Prix Points

Girls 18U (B): 136

Event (Date)

Division

Partner

Place

Team Pts

Player Pts

Multiplier

Grand Prix Pts

Used For Ranking

B - VOLLIS Junior Beach Tour #2 (2/6/2021)

Girls 18 & Under

Elle Patterson

9th

54.00

27.00

1

5

B - Turkey Bowl Junior East Coast Warm-Up (11/7/2020)

Girls 18 & Under

Brooke Gilleland

7th

48.00

24.00

1

8

B - AVPAmerica; 12U, 14U, 16U, 18U w/Bids to East Coast Championships (8/29/2020)

Girls 18 & Under

Avery Thompson

9th

40.50

20.25

1

5

B - Avp America East Coast Junior Qualifier Sponsored By VOLLIS GEAR (8/15/2020)

Girls 18 & Under

Avery Thompson

9th

40.50

20.25

1

5

B - August 8-9 AVP America Jr East Coast Championship Qualifier (8/8/2020)

Girls 18 & Under

Avery Thompson

3rd

63.00

31.50

1

20

Beach; Grass;

B - July 18-19 AVP America Jr National Championship Qualifier (7/18/2020)

Girls 18 & Under

Carmen Catignani

5th

55.50

27.75

1

13

B - Avpa Junior East Coast Qualifier (7/11/2020)

Girls 18 & Under

Jessi Meghreblian

3rd

84.00

42.00

1

34

Beach; Grass;

B - June 27-28 AVP America Jr Qualifier (6/27/2020)

Girls 18 & Under

Avery Thompson

3rd

84.00

42.00

1

26

Beach; Grass;

B - June 20-21 AVP America Jr National Championship Qualifier (6/20/2020)

Girls 18 & Under

Landry Tea

5th

63.00

31.50

1

12

Beach; Grass;

B - Avpa East Coast Qualifier (5/16/2020)

Girls 18 & Under

Jessi Meghreblian

7th

48.00

24.00

1

8

B - C2 AVP America ROX MidTN Championships (7/12/2019)

Girls 16 & Under

Morgan Snead

2nd

54.00

27.00

1

39

B - $1000 TENNESSEE BEACH BASH COED 2s (6/2/2019)

Coed 2's Open

Samuel Lane

13th

64.00

32.00

2

2

B - AVPFirst East Coast Qualifier (6/1/2019)

Girls 16 & Under

Gwendora Hadley Pride

2nd

40.50

20.25

1

36

B - C2 AVP Roxy Rumble (5/18/2019)

Girls 16 & Under

Morgan Snead

2nd

54.00

27.00

1

39

B - AVP First East Coast Qualifier (5/12/2019)

Girls 18 & Under

Elaina Mabry

5th

40.50

20.25

1

10

B - AVP First East Coast Qualifier (5/12/2019)

Girls 16 & Under

Elaina Mabry

1st

48.00

24.00

1

49

B - AVP America - Nashville (2018-09-30) (9/30/2018)

Girls 16 & Under

Elaina Mabry

3rd

0.00

0.00

1

15

B - Qualifier Part1 (7/14/2018)

Girls 16 & Under

3rd

36.80

18.40

1

19

B - July 7th Coed 2s Double Points "Under the Lights" (7/7/2018)

Coed 2's Open

Samuel Lane

7th

67.20

33.60

2

16

B - VA Flyaway Juniors Tournament (6/30/2018)

Girls 18 & Under

Kaley Scott

5th

40.50

20.25

1

10

B - Summer Classic (6/9/2018)

Girls 16 & Under

Jane Caher

3rd

36.80

18.40

1

19

B - Attack part 1 (6/2/2018)

Girls 16 & Under

Jane Caher

3rd

34.50

17.25

1

17

B - AVP America - Nashville (2018-05-26) (5/26/2018)

Girls 16 & Under

Ana Broadhead

5th

84.00

42.00

1

10

B - Rox Rage (5/19/2018)

Girls 16 & Under

Kaylie McKissick

2nd

40.50

20.25

1

30

B - AVPFirst - Nashville (2017-12-02) (12/2/2017)

Girls 16 & Under

Grace Kimbro

5th

84.00

42.00

1

10

B - October Bash Men`s, Women`s, Juniors (10/16/2016)

Girls 14 & Under

Jane Caher

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

DNMP = Did not make playoffs; RO = Rain Out;
KOB/QOB earn 75% of the points shown; Silver Division earns 15% of points shown; Bronze Division earns 5% of points shown;