Elizabeth Banas - Columbus, NJ


AVP Points

Women's (B): 111.50
Women's (G): 83.63
Coed (B): 43.85
Coed (G): 32.89

Divisional Points

Men's BB (B): 0.4
Women's AA (B): 87.5
Women's A (B): 18.775
Coed A (B): 34.25
Coed BB (B): 9.6
Girls 18U (B): 44.25
Women's AA (G): 65.625
Women's A (G): 14.081
Coed A (G): 25.688
Coed BB (G): 7.2
Girls 18U (G): 33.188

Grand Prix Points

Women's AA (B): 18
Coed A (B): 8

Event (Date)

Division

Partner

Place

Team Pts

Player Pts

Multiplier

Grand Prix Pts

B - St Patrick's Beach Bash (3/14/2020)

Coed 2's A

Brayden Messinger

7th

22.50

11.25

1

8

B - Highline Saturday Men's & Women's (B, A & AA) 12/21/19 (12/21/2019)

Women's AA

Camryn Paulson

5th

64.00

32.00

1

18

B - Sea Bright Slam (9/21/2019)

Women's AA

Lina Russo

2nd

63.00

31.50

1

28

B - Unsinkable Polarized Open (8/24/2019)

Women's AA

Rylie Martin

5th

48.00

24.00

1

10

B - Inlet Splash (8/3/2019)

Coed 2's A

Jakub Vogel

3rd

46.00

23.00

1

45

B - 32nd Annual Ventnor Pier 4th of July Tournament (7/6/2019)

Women's A

Camryn Paulson

DNMP

0.75

0.38

1

1

B - Jenkinson's Beach Bash (6/29/2019)

Coed 2's BB

Sixto Flores

5th

19.20

9.60

1

11

B - Jenkinson's Beach Bash (6/29/2019)

Women's A

Camryn Paulson

3rd

36.80

18.40

1

22

B - Beach Club Series #1 (6/15/2019)

Girls HS Division 2

5th

0.00

0.00

1

10

B - Summer Smash (6/8/2019)

Girls 18 & Under

Camryn Paulson

3rd

48.00

24.00

1

19

B - East Coast Championships Juniors Qualifier #2 (6/2/2019)

Girls 18 & Under

Eimile Simpkins

5th

40.50

20.25

1

10

B - Miller Lite Labor Day Classic (9/1/2018)

Coed 2's BB

Rob Thomas

19th

3.20

1.60

1

1

B - Inlet Splash (8/25/2018)

Women's B

Eimile Simpkins

1st

22.50

11.25

1

44

B - All American Celebration (7/7/2018)

Girls 16 & Under

Eimile Simpkins

5th

30.40

15.20

1

16

B - Unsinkable Polarized Championship (6/16/2018)

Girls 18 & Under

Alexa Henry

DNMP

3.00

1.50

1

1

DNMP = Did not make playoffs; RO = Rain Out;